Bayou City Hockey League

New Website is www.bchlhouston.com


New season started April 11th.  

Junk Punk take the 2017 Fall/Winter cup


Ken Bollweg, Karri Gibson, Brian Hellstrom, Joe Leahy, Ryan Porter, Justin Ridley, Mark Sandel, Matt Schmid, Josh Sebastian, Andrew Sidney, Kelli Stover, Anthony Unanue, Tommy Unanue, Jacob Vyner

Spring 2018 Standings

​​

Team Won  Loss  TiePoints GF  GA  GD 
Diablos1002523
Goons1002321
Bombers1002817
Money Shots1002606
Tookies010023-1
Junk Punch010018-7
T-Bone Toms010025-3
Cold Cocks010006-6








Thank our sponsors with your patronage: